Nyelvi előkészítő gimi

9B

Osztály csoport: 
g2024b
Osztály: 
9B
Osztályfőnök: 
            1. Beck Janka
            2. Beznicza Anna
            3. Biró Ágnes
            4. Blaskovics Eszter
            5. Boronyák Tibor
            6. Boros Bence Örs
            7. Császár Dominik
            8. Darabos Martin
            9. Gombor Sára
            10. Hóbor Luca
            11. Horváth Kata
            12. Horváth Kevin
            13. Horváth Zsolt
            14. Hozensteiner András
            15. Huszár Rebeka Zsóka
            16. Iván András
            17. Jáger Rebeka
            18. Kis Bence Gergő
            19. Kohlheb Virág Flóra
            20. Koltai Dominika
            21. Kőszegi Márk
            22. Lechner Werner Herbert
            23. Marics Gréta
            24. Marton Klaudia
            25. Marton Marietta
            26. Matola Zsófia
            27. Nagy Emese
            28. Olvasó Sarolta
            29. Orbán Flóra
            30. Pál Adrienn Panka
            31. Petrics Noémi
            32. Pintér Sára Lili
            33. Rohács Erik Máté
            34. Simon Georgina Dorka
            35. Tóth Flórián Attila

10B

Osztály csoport: 
g2023b
Osztály: 
10B
Osztályfőnök: 
Osztályfőnök: 
Kiss Zoltán
          1. Czeba Dániel
          2. Deák Barnabás Ferenc
          3. Deme Viktória
          4. Dobos Réka
          5. Holczer Csenge
          6. Horváth Csenge Luca
          7. Kele Péter Lajos
          8. Kiss Veronika Antónia
          9. Kuzma Tamara
          10. Ladányi Kincső
          11. Láncos Letícia
          12. Milánkovics Dorottya
          13. Nagy Klaudia
          14. Orsós Szilárd Ádám
          15. Radmanics Dorina
          16. Rezsek Dorina
          17. Rudics László
          18. Salamon Ádám Miklós
          19. Simon Nikolett
          20. Simonics Zóra
          21. Söveges Barnabás Tamás
          22. Szabó Bianka
          23. Szabó Réka
          24. Szarvas Gergő
          25. Szőllősi Dániel
          26. Takács Virág Izabella
          27. Vancsa Viven
          28. Varga Gábor
          29. Varga Regina Edit
          30. Vörös Lilána
Képzés típusa: 

11B

Osztály csoport: 
g2022b
Osztály: 
11B
Osztályfőnök: 
Osztályfőnök: 
Dósai Attila Endre
          1. Ács Janka
          2. Bácsai Dóra
          3. Bajtai Kíra Anna
          4. Biró Enikő
          5. Bogdán Dániel
          6. Bognár Ákos
          7. Böröndi Bálint
          8. Fekete Alexandra Barbara
          9. Fülöp Liliána
          10. Gazdag Márton
          11. Horváth Luca Sára
          12. Huszár Gerda
          13. Kis Ferenc Soma
          14. Koczor Kitti
          15. Kotnyek Veronika
          16. Kovács Viktória
          17. Kovács Viola
          18. Kucskó Ramóna
          19. Lakatos Tamara
          20. Lengyel Szidónia
          21. Magyar Dorina
          22. Mándli Dominik
          23. Montag Dominik
          24. Neubauer Dániel
          25. Orbán László
          26. Plöchl Barnabás
          27. Pókecz Patrik Kristóf
          28. Rohács Alexander Kevin
          29. Szi Réka
          30. Szita Máté
          31. Szólák Dávid
          32. Tóth Kinga
          33. Vadkerti-Tóth Martin
          34. Varga András
          35. Varga Petra
          36. Vékony József Attila
          37. Zsohár Zsófia Emese
Képzés típusa: 

12B

Osztály csoport: 
g2021b
Osztály: 
12B
Osztályfőnök: 
          1. Bali Éva
          2. Berner Léna
          3. Csermák Markó
          4. Dobri Réka
          5. Elekes Boglárka
          6. Gábor Krisztina
          7. Hári István
          8. Hetyésy Máté
          9. Hidasi Bettina
          10. Horváth Noel Krisztofer
          11. Kalló Fruzsina Virág
          12. Kator Martin
          13. Kelemen Dávid
          14. Kis Bálint Kristóf
          15. Kovács Virág Mária
          16. Lekics Márk
          17. Marosfalvi Dávid
          18. Mikó Lilla Dorka
          19. Mlinarics Johanna
          20. Molnár Anna
          21. Nagy Lili
          22. Németh Anna
          23. Párta Noémi
          24. Rába Vanessza Leila
          25. Szalai Barna Szilveszter
          26. Tollár Bernadett
          27. Tóth Judit
          28. Tótiván Márk
          29. Vajda Rita
          30. Varga Gergő
          31. Végh András Zoltán
          32. Vigh Máté
          33. Virth Viktória
          34. Wanke Fiona
          35. Zoványi Anna Barbara
Képzés típusa: 

12B

Osztály csoport: 
g2020b
Osztály: 
12B
2020
Osztályfőnök: 
      1. Bacsi Anna
      2. Balázs Zoltán
      3. Düh Anna
      4. Fehér János
      5. Grebenár Gergő
      6. Gyimesi Enikő
      7. Harangozó Anna Ilona
      8. Hári Alexandra
      9. Horváth Nóra
      10. Horváth Rebeka
      11. Keszericze Zsombor
      12. Kocsis Liliána Jázmin
      13. Kovács Kitti
      14. Kovács Márk
      15. Molnár Zoltán Attila
      16. Németh Dóra
      17. Németh Eszter
      18. Németh Fanni
      19. Németh Vivien
      20. Takács Dzsenifer Emma
      21. Takács Regina
      22. Tomor Máté
      23. Tordai Viktória
      24. Tóth Benett
      25. Várhegyi Nándor Ferenc
      26. Zsiga Dániel
Képzés típusa: 

12B

Osztály csoport: 
g2019n
Osztály: 
12B
2019
Osztályfőnök: 
          1. Bácsai Zoltán Miklós
          2. Bacsák Adrián
          3. Bogdán Vivien
          4. Csapó Gergő László
          5. Csiszár Rebeka Zoé
          6. Csizmadia Bálint
          7. Dobos Fanni
          8. Doszpoth Csenge
          9. Farkas Petra Brigitta
          10. Gólya László Adrián
          11. György Ádám
          12. Horváth Ádám
          13. Horváth Eliza
          14. Horváth Rebeka Anna
          15. Kámán Boglárka Anna
          16. Kovács Valentina
          17. Kuti Marianna
          18. Mátrai Loretta
          19. Németh Ninetta
          20. Nyakas Dorina
          21. Pintér Milán
          22. Pőcze Péter Levente
          23. Rontó Alexandra
          24. Somogyi Dániel
          25. Szüsz Lilla
          26. Tóth Rikker Fanni
          27. Veszprémi Kitti
          28. Zubály Zóra Tamara
Képzés típusa: 

12C

Osztály csoport: 
2020ny
Osztály: 
12C
2020
Osztályfőnök: 
            1. Beck Barna
            2. Brender Kitti
            3. Csamári Anna
            4. Czimmerman Richárd
            5. Hackl Réka
            6. Herceg Csilla
            7. Hollender Ádám
            8. Kovács Borbála
            9. Kovács Kincső
            10. Márkus Dávid
            11. Németh Mátyás
            12. Szollár Bianka
            13. Valler Titanilla Éva
            14. Varga Dorina
            15. Vass Patrícia Vivien
Képzés típusa: 

13/IV

Osztály csoport: 
g2012n
Osztály: 
13/IV
2012
Osztályfőnök: 

1. Angyalosi Anikó
2. Bedő Annamária
3. Bedő Dániel
4. Czimondor András
5. Kelemen Renáta
6. Korosecz Bettina
7. Petkó Gergely Tamás
8. Sütő Kinga
9. Szécsi Mátyás
10. Tollár Szandra Eszter
11. Várnai Balázs

13/IV

Osztály csoport: 
g2010n
Osztály: 
13/IV
2010
Osztályfőnök: 

1. Bakonyi Bence
2. Balassa Anita
3. Bedők Eszter
4. Hazafi Katalin
5. Magyar Réka
6. Mile Piroska
7. Molnár Zoltán
8. Móricz Virág Ilona
9. Németh Domonkos
10. Németh Réka
11. Pető Dániel Tibor
12. Sándor Anett Magdolna
13. Serleg Eszter
14. Soós Nikoletta
15. Szalai Gábor
16. Szalay Andrea
17. Szokol Enikő
18. Takács Eszter
19. Tarsoly Jusztina
20. Tombor Dávid Ferenc
21. Tóth András Ferenc
22. Varga Péter Krisztián

13/IV

Osztály csoport: 
g2009n
Osztály: 
13/IV
2009
Osztályfőnök: 

1. Alvégi György
2. Bakonyi Péter
3. Friman Balázs
4. Gőgös Adrienn
5. Kanizsai Rita
6. Lekrinszki Fanni
7. Lóth Áron
8. Molnár Eszter
9. Oláh Tamás
10. Pór Júlia
11. Sándor Erzsébet
12. Sárvári Katalin
13. Stéger Bence Péter
14. Steinhardt Tamás
15. Szelestei Rita
16. Széll Júlia Anna
17. Szokol Balázs
18. Tóth Ádám
19. Vida Éva

Oldalak

KÉPTÁR

Pályázatok

FILMTÁR

DIÁKSAROK

FACEBOOK