Felső tagozat

6B

Osztály csoport: 
2022b
Osztály: 
6B
Osztályfőnök: 
Osztályfőnök: 
Bekő Veronika
          1. Bognár Léna Szonja
          2. Bukorov Noel Máté
          3. Csarankó Luca
          4. Ferenc Botond
          5. Gábor Richárd
          6. Herke Fruzsina
          7. Holló Dominik
          8. Kamenár Dániel
          9. Kiss Ádám
          10. Kiss Szofi
          11. Lakatos Amanda
          12. Lázár Bianka
          13. Miháczi Gergő
          14. Takács Dóra
          15. Tomasics Dalma
          16. Tóth Berta
          17. Trojkó Ákos
          18. Vajda Luca
          19. Vigh Ákos

5B

Osztály csoport: 
2019b
Osztály: 
5B
Osztályfőnök: 
          1. Báder László András
          2. Bende Anna
          3. Horváth Noémi
          4. Kardos Máté
          5. Kiss Nóra
          6. Kocsis Marcell
          7. Köteles Anna
          8. Kovács Alex
          9. Mátyás Kristóf
          10. Molnár Ferdinánd
          11. Nagy Boglárka
          12. Németh Diána
          13. Orsos Szabolcs
          14. Pfeifer Nóra
          15. Simon Laura Mária
          16. Timár Katalin
          17. Tolnai Flóra
          18. Trojkó Emili

5A

Osztály csoport: 
2019a
Osztály: 
5A
Osztályfőnök: 
          1. Anda Benedek Zoltán
          2. Balogh Luca
          3. Baranyai Melissza Katalin
          4. Curic Lóránt
          5. Csalló Zoltán
          6. Farkas Bence
          7. Kálcsics Luca Virág
          8. Kele Zoé Napsugár
          9. Király Ákos Balázs
          10. Kotnyek Lili
          11. Lőczi Milán István
          12. Makoviczky Mátyás
          13. Pataki Botond Kristóf
          14. Petrics Bendegúz
          15. Pőcze Nóra
          16. Szabó Bence András
          17. Szerdahelyi Krisztina
          18. Török Ramón Flórián

6A

Osztály csoport: 
2020a
Osztály: 
6A
Osztályfőnök: 
        1. Bécsi Gábor
        2. Beke Márkó Miklós
        3. Deiszinger Annamária
        4. Gyapjas Panni
        5. Hederics Csenge
        6. Horváth Barnabás
        7. Horváth Lara
        8. Keszei Attila
        9. Kiskovács András
        10. Kiss Balázs
        11. Lőczi Alíz
        12. Lőczi Mónika
        13. Magyar Mercédesz
        14. Németh Kitti
        15. Novák Annamária
        16. Schnülle Johanna
        17. Szabó Luca
        18. Takács Rózsa Barbara
        19. Tóth Jázmin

7B

Osztály csoport: 
2022b
Osztály: 
7B
Osztályfőnök: 
        1. Aracsi Emma
        2. Báder Márta
        3. Balogh Kitti
        4. Baranyai Richárd Zsolt
        5. Bartó Zsolt
        6. Csonka Milán Róbert
        7. Csöndör Sebestyén
        8. Fata Lajos Árpád
        9. Godina Anna
        10. Halász Kitti
        11. Horváth Barnabás
        12. Horváth Hanna Zafira
        13. Horváth Olivér Kristóf
        14. Horváth Rebeka
        15. Horváth Zóra
        16. Kovács Veronika Alexandra
        17. Ladányi Csanád Lél
        18. Lakatos Kevin
        19. Németh Dominik
        20. Papp Sára Zoé
        21. Pintér Dávid
        22. Póczak István
        23. Pratnemer Lőrinc
        24. Szép Gergő Előd
        25. Tóth Árpád
        26. Tóth Martin

8B

Osztály csoport: 
2016b
Osztály: 
8B
Osztályfőnök: 
          1. Arató Klaudia Lilla
          2. Bacher Mihály
          3. Bazsó Ákos
          4. Bíró Gergő
          5. Bognár Zsófia
          6. Gerócs Eszter
          7. Horváth Georgina
          8. Horváth Rebeka
          9. Pintér Dániel
          10. Simon Szimonetta
          11. Takács Tibor Zalán
          12. Tóth Kinga
          13. Vékony József Attila

8B

Osztály csoport: 
2014b
Osztály: 
8B
2016
Osztályfőnök: 
          1. Bodó Balázs
          2. Farkas Péter
          3. Hajdu Dániel
          4. Horváth Dominik
          5. Horváth Tamás
          6. Huszár Mónika
          7. Kele István Márk
          8. Kiskovács Annabella
          9. Kolman Alexandra Katalin
          10. Mészáros Zsófia
          11. Simon Dominik
          12. Szőlősi Csaba
          13. Tordai Viktória
          14. Tóth Bálint
          15. Ünnep Gergő István
          16. Vittman Zsuzsanna
Képzés típusa: 

8B

Osztály csoport: 
2014a
Osztály: 
8B
2017
Osztályfőnök: 
          1. Elekes Boglárka
          2. Erdélyi Péter
          3. Kovács Virág Mária
          4. Körmendi Kitti
          5. Marosvári Dalma
          6. Mészáros Dorottya
          7. Molnár Veronika
          8. Szalai Barna Szilveszter
          9. Szőlősi Csenge
          10. Tihanyi Ferenc
          11. Varga Gergő
          12. Vigh Loretta

8B

Osztály csoport: 
2021b
Osztály: 
8B
Osztályfőnök: 
Osztályfőnök: 
Békési Gabriella
          1. Beke Luca
          2. Blatt Barnabás
          3. Gyurókovics Zsombor
          4. Julák Dóra
          5. Julák Panna Andrea
          6. Kele Hanna Életke
          7. Koloszár Petra
          8. Nagy Zeusz Kristóf
          9. Németh Medárd Levente
          10. Orsós Dóra
          11. Pintér Barnabás
          12. Stejer Emerik
          13. Szmodics Patrik
          14. Szűcs Dóra
          15. Tomor Ádám
Képzés típusa: 

KÉPTÁR

Pályázatok

FILMTÁR

DIÁKSAROK

FACEBOOK